BACQ ERIC

348 rue de Neuville 62161 Maroeuil

BARIAU FABRICE

52 rue du Cdt Dumetz 62000 ARRAS

BECQUELIN PHILIPPE

20 rue Paul Langevin 62000 ARRAS

BELLYNCK LUC

8 rue des hortensias 62000 ARRAS

BETREMIEUX CHRISTIAN

18 bis rue Noelk Trannin 62000 ARRAS

BLARINGHEM RENE

164 rue Albert Calmette 62000 DAINVILLE

BLERVACQ CONSTANT

16 chemin d'Avesnes 62161 DUISANS

BOUTIULLER ERIC

12 rue M Berthelot 62000 DAINVILLE

CAILLIEZ ALAIN

110 rue Lavoisier 62161 MAROEUIL

CHARPENTIER ADRIEN

5b rue du 8 mai 62000 ARRAS

CHARPENTIER FABRICE

85 rue du bois bloquel 62810 AVESNE LE COMTE

CRAMETZ ANTOINE

17 bis allee Pascal 62000 DAINVILLE

DAELMAN FANNY

37 rue des Portefaix 62000 DAINVILLE

DEALMAN LAURENT

37 rue des Portefaix 62000 DAINVILLE

DAMIEN FRANCOIS

281 rue d hermaville 62161 AGNES LES DUISANS

DARTUS JEROME

40 rue saint Hubert 62223 SAINT NICOLAS

DE DONCKER GERARD

2 rue du Gal de Gaulle 62144 ACQ

DEJEAN ERIC

28 rue traversiere 62000 ARRAS

DELANNOY BERNARD

72 route d Arras 62118 FAMPOUX

DELANNOY JEAN

12 rue Pierre Poutrain 62128 CROISILLES

DELATTRE LUDOVIC

26 rue de Grigny 62000 ARRAS

DELEPORTE OLIVIER

8 rue de la cavee 62223 ANZIN SAINT AUBIN

DEVIENNE GERARD

24 rue des Acacias 62217 AGNY

DEVIENNE JACKY

6 voie de Proyatte 62123 WANQUETIN

DIMEY MICHEL

526 rue de Mingoval 62690 VILLERS CHATEL

DOURDIN GILBERT

30 rue de Lauwette 62217 MERCATEL

DURAK NICOLAS

35 rue des Portefaix 62000 DAINVILLE

FINET FREDERIC

19 residance Monyigny 62580 NEUVILLE SAINT VAAST

GANDEE DENNY

25 rue du Fermont 62173 RIVIERE

GAVAGNACH GEORGES

13 rue Adam de la Halle 62000 ARRAS

GAVORY YVES

16 rue des Portefaix 62000 DAINVILLE

GUIDET BERNARD

22 rue Calmette 62000 DAINVILLE

AHACCART LAIN

56 rue Sadi Carnot ANZIN SAINT AUBIN

HADDAD REGIS

703Av F Mitterand 62810 AVESNES LE COMTE

LAMBELIN PIERRE FRANCOIS

100 rue Emile Zola 62000 ARRAS

LANVIN CHRISTOPHE

8 rue des Cormorans 62000 DAINVILLE

LARDEMELLE DENIS

23 rue Le Sergeant 62175 HENDECOURT LES RANSART

LENGLET BERNARD

18 rue du pere OIrceau 62217 ACHICOURT

LENGLET JEAN LUC

18 rue de Berneville 62123 WARLUS

LENGLET PIERRE

11 rue de la Bassure 62123 WARLUS

LEPLUS CORINNE

348 rue de Neuville 662161 MAROEUIL

MACAIGNE HERVE

7 Heronval 62000 ARRAS

MANTEL LUC

4 rue Jean Jaures 62000 DAINVILLE

MARTEL PIERRE

128 Av de l hypodrome 62000 ARRAS

MARTIN ELODIE

24 rue Jean Jaures 62000 DAINVILLE

MARTIN JEROME

24 rue Jean JAURES 62000 DAINVILLE

MERCIER OLIVIER

3 allee Philippe le Bon 62000 DAINVILLE

MIGNARD JEAN PIERRE

Rdce Turenne 46 Bd Faidherbe 62000 ARRAS

MONIER ROBERT

2 voie de Proyatte 62123 WANQUETIN

MOREAU CHRISTOPHE

7 Ter route de Monchy 62173 RANSART

MOREL JEAN

81 rue des Hochettes 62000 ARRAS

MOUSSAY FRANK

8 rue du presbytere st Croix 62000 ARRAS

NATHAN LUDOVIC

29 rue des Pinsons 62000 ARRAS

NOEL STEPHANE

41 rue Michel Selame 62217 ACHICOURT

PAYEN GUY

105 rue Goujon 62000 DAINVILLE

PAYEN PASCAL

14 rue de Douvres 62000 DAINVILLE

PETIT VICTOR

7 rue du Chateau d eau 62123 MONTENESCOURT

RINGOT GILLES

3 rue des platanes 62000 DAINVILLE

ROBIQUET JEAN MARIE

57 Av Lavoisier 62000 DAINVILLE

THERY FABIEN

15 Rout de Bucquoy 62217 ACHICOURT

TURBANT JANY

85 rue de l hyppodrome 62000 ARRAS

TURBANT YVES

89 b rue d en bas 62000 DAINVILLE

VIDEBIEN JEAN

11 rue des Meuniers 62000 DAINVILLE